Minha lista tem coisa antiga quanto coisa muito, muito nova (Obrigado Sam Lake)
1 - Donkey Kong Country 2
2 - The Last Os US 1
3 - Alan Wake 2
4 - The Witcher 3
5 - Halo Reach
6 - Ghost Of Tsushima
7 - Uncharted 2
8 - Hyper V-Ball
9 - The Division 2
10 - Quantum Break